2002-2003 Roanoke Express Regular Season Player Stats

2002-2003 Roanoke Express Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Jason Jaffray6434518589
Rick Kowalsky68275582132
Dylan Gyori61265379140
Dan Carlson7235437876
Joe Dusbabek62273461143
Mike Peron52133346113
Frank Novock6721204134
Duncan Dalmao6811294060
Cam Bristow4017203755
Shawn Limpright63141933154
Chad Mazurak667222990
Tim O’Connell497222980
David Silverstone5211213189
Dan Sullivan25471164
Doug Schueller66281061
Cole Fischer693710119
Josh Barker65461045
Scotty Balan44191063
Brad Essex36257102
Blair Stayzer1523542
Adam Colagiacomo1513416
Evan Lindsay380332
Sebastien Laplante390224
Dean Weasler10000