2000-2001 Roanoke Express Regular Season Player Stats

2000-2001 Roanoke Express Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Doug Sheppard6930396934
Adam Dewan53323668205
Mike Peron71213556174
Calvin Elfring7016375379
Jeff Sproat6412374914
Ben Schust6418304814
John Sadowski6414253996
Troy Lake4715213692
Pete Gardiner58151934130
Travis Smith667253296
Mike Omicioli2811193028
Joe Dusbabek559142352
Kevin McDonald5781220296
Nate Handrahan605121725
Todd Compeau503101349
Duncan Dalmao552101275
Anthony Terzo1435813
Jeff Burgoyne1606612
Jay Shipulski114044
Anthony Belza56123246
John Poapst91230
Colin Anderson121234
Aaron Gates1912346
Tim Wolfe60336
Rob Smillie161126
Sean Peach1311220
Nick Jones30009
Dave Gagnon320000
Jeff Potter170002
Brent Ozarowski20000
Daniel Berthiaume450002