1997-1998 Roanoke Express Regular Season Player Stats

1997-1998 Roanoke Express Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Chris Lipsett6732336547
Peter Brearley7024305420
Duane Harmer6610405094
Kris Cantu5230205078
Tim Christian6524184220
Jeff Loder6716264273
Wayne Strachan3311203120
J.F. Tremblay61201030183
Dave Stewart67102030119
Mike Peron4413162985
Michael Smith625192424
Jeremy Schaefer629918253
Cory Peterson672151793
Chris Fess345121740
Kelly Hollingshead313111442
J.C. Ruid24481214
Todd Norman2157126
Rick Schuhwerk550101015
Travis Smith46281038
Dave Tremblay3546104
Adam Young1225715
Patrick Charbonneau2032517
Regan Stocco1512315
John Tripp902222
Cory Evans302212
Eric Hallman1802212
Daniel Berthiaume3001112
Chris Smith20112
Erik Noack30000
Matt O’Dette500029
Dave Gagnon430004