1987-1988 Virginia Lancers Regular Season Player Stats

1987-1988 Virginia Lancers Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Matt Muniz41625311532
Harry Geary43415394104
Joe Lunny41394584274
Mike Sparago4126487431
Mitch Molloy43264571196
Duane Joyce4222456773
Bill Whitfield4310425255
Nick Pappas4321284982
Brian Klanow3919294834
Brad Courteau3919294834
Pete Lamonica4363642100
Steve Climo142714412
Gerry Kiley4342125116
Alex Sullivan17961569
Don Perkins914532
Ray Guay40222
Dana Demole220114
Tim Flanigan2001117
Tim Heinbach20110
Howard Fishman20000
John Baker00000