1983-1984 Nashville South Stars/Virginia Lancers Regular Season Player Stats

1983-1984 Nashville South Stars/Virginia Lancers Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Paul O’Neil7051721238
Stan Gulutzan73417511619
Ron Carter62515911020
Lee Blossom69614710856
Steve Lyons7234508432
Bobby Hehir5230437347
John Liprando7328447237
John Giftopoulous6718537174
Kelly Barnet6314567068
John Tortorella6425376277
Tony Circelli67124860179
Scott Higgins6413324598
Alain Bouchard1512203226
Bruce Greig37121224206
Larry Meads334182272
Trent Graham6741317113
Wayne Cameron15510156
Ari Vuori1428102
Craig Steensen15281017
Luc Bachand115494
Steve Arnold653811
Bob Smith1934736
Greg McPhee82357
Gilles Heroux3504413
Tom Mullen42240
Tim Jacobs813426
Al Luciw1412343
Bobby Breen1102266
Dennis Auclair140222
Dan Olson340118
George Swift10000
Paul Joswiak30000
Ron Petronella40000
Reginald Cyr50008
Dave Jaimison70000
Joe Paniccia1300045