1982-1983 Virginia Raiders Regular Season Player Stats

1982-1983 Virginia Raiders Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Paul O’Neil5538417920
Dave MacQueen5442367822
Tom Mullen5337407722
Brian Drumm51222547118
Greg McPhee659334225
Ernest Boutin3413274051
Tom Lawler5014223617
George Klasons644293376
Tony Circelli2914163060
John Meredith308162424
Bruce Greig358162424
Ed Starkey5171724173
Dean Fraser6551823169
Larry Mollard654192371
Allen Aime442161861
Oren Koules255101521
Rob Clavette1759146
Doug Poirier21481276
Greg Hickey173586
Bob Smith2033617
Gary Conn814516
Blake Morrison1132514
Duke Rodnisky132350
Pierre Lagace513419
Kevin Charbonneau42240
Dino Macaluso41340
Roy Schultz3003318
Jim Carlucci61012
Gilles Moffet3901115
Rick Pratt20002