1981-1982 Salem Raiders Regular Season Player Stats

1981-1982 Salem Raiders Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Dave MacQueen3643307329
Greg Whyte3927315826
Tom Mullen3520355514
Greg McPhee47163248149
Paul Stasiuk4520264615
Stan Gulutzan3016294566
Brian Drumm3116284490
Pierre Lagace2419193845
Mike Hickey3813223530
Bruce Greig37122032212
Bob Smith4715142952
George Klasons301242570
Gary Noel368162430
Allen Aime4342024104
Shane Swan317101748
Ian Tennant241151654
Dean Fraser46411150
Ed Starkey16291139
Kelly Rissling623516
Dan St. Jean1021329
Glenn Edwards41012
Carey Walker60112
Brian King40110
Roy Schultz190000
Doug Melvin30000
Gilles Moffet240000
Pat Kelly10000