1980-1981 Salem Raiders Regular Season Player Stats

1980-1981 Salem Raiders Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Bob Ferguson7126346016
Jim Toomey7225325750
Claude LaFontaine7228285619
Ed Smith4926275313
Bruce Greig58203252213
Lee Keller56232447151
Greg McPhee6010374742
Pierre Lagace4322184043
Ed Starkey72201939137
Ian Perrin7010273767
Bob Smith5411223328
Kevin Street231220328
Paul Conway395273262
Brian Drumm53151530139
Dean Fraser6651722131
Allen Aime231111237
Dick Popiel26291129
Tony Thomas93695
Michel Champigny1726849
Tom Machowski1715612
Lance Breault24145129
Paul Devlin62352
Bob Beatty1003320
Bruce Gill902210
Bob Magnuson41120
Roger Elliot81120
Tom O’Toole901119
Jim Stewart1601112
Gary Carr70002
Dave Tracy90002
Jacques Cayer10000
Jean Pominville10000
Gilles Moffet480008
Ron Griffin60000