1975-1976 Roanoke Valley Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

1975-1976 Roanoke Valley Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
John Raynak7035407566
Randy Andreachuk6530285814
Howie Colborne6320375788
Dale MacLeish4922264843
Brian Bye6314344845
Brian Bradley7015324712
Jerry Butler6415274292
John Huber68152237271
Wayne Mosdell594313581
Ken Ireland377243134
John Held677202772
Ted Hodgson5411142532
Billy Orr446152154
Michel Rouleau226111764
Tom Dahlheim16691511
Ray Woit1765110
Randy Kozar37831130
Vic Stanfield2537108
Jamie Bateman1116725
Jean Landry102242
Claude Piche71340
Herman Karp91230
Morley Johnson1412336
Paul LaPlante1803340
Jack Chipchase911212
Ron Ashton802226
Jim Jones80224
Jean Trottier61010
Rick Lemay1701110
Joe Junkin2900030
Ron Marlow30000
Brian Cousineau60000
Bob Webster70002
Ed Humphreys200006