1973-1974 Roanoke Valley Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

1973-1974 Roanoke Valley Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Claude Piche6844509429
Camille LaPierre5848439144
Michel Boudreau7033488132
Jean Tetreault6831447581
Ray Woit7028396756
Jimmy Jones6024386297
Mike Keenan5825366194
Wayne Mosdell7094857102
Rychard Campeau6316395556
Peter McNamee6854651154
Pierre Paiement63242650122
Pierre Henry68212647112
Nick Haramis2915183318
Jack Chipchase7062531115
Serge Beaudoin3782028179
Michel Plante21711186
Sam Gellard105111616
Denis Meloche1886146
Les Jackson182111319
Murray Myers12381111
Dale MacLeish927914
Mike Chernoff42467
Murray Worley600013
Danny Sullivan140002
George Gardner40000
Yves Archambault1500022
Bernie Reid20007
Pete Donnelly50000
Dave Settlemyre50000