1971-1972 Roanoke Valley Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

1971-1972 Roanoke Valley Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Dale MacLeish7335437889
Ray Woit711948678
Dave Parenteau6220476711
Claude Piche532632586
Jim Jago6023345745
Guy Dufour5417304714
Wayne Mosdell7313314482
Jack McCreary551529444
Doug Carpenter697293654
Bobby Guindon4315193450
Ken Miller54112132139
Marty Desmarais4115163156
Jerry Wright551317305
Bob Buchy5213142748
Jack Chipchase7351823108
Tom Stachniak6751419125
Norm Bean382121445
Doug Kerslake33761395
Don Rozich1137106
Jean-Claude Garneau1835845
Pete Shearer21340
Pete Lacelle62130
James Lorette70112
Jim Creeger20000
Roger Kosar720000