1969-1970 Salem Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

1969-1970 Salem Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Jim Jago7127568332
Dave Schultz67323769356
Claude Piche5933306311
Don Rozich6430295972
August George7429285760
James Lorette7312415388
Jean-Claude Garneau5817324958
Pete Shearer5421264752
Ken Rodgers744364042
Bob Lacey5015254045
Bobby Taylor6818183625
Lynn Margarit6582634205
Paul Grills517233019
Jack Chipchase457192695
Wayne Caufield221192013
Wayne Mosdell232131520
Merv Haney2224666
Jerry Lacasse72350
Ben Greco73147
Dan Patrick62134
Ed Ezako70110
Colin Kilburn20112
Norm Martel640000
Jimmy Letcher530000