1968-1969 Salem Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

1968-1969 Salem Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Jim Jago6840377734
Al Osborne4828376538
Gilles St. Jacques6115284342
Don Rozich6521214241
George Babcock7217244147
Jan Popiel4911294064
Bill Ives4618193713
Wally Chase331521366
Dave Lucas6372835112
Wayne Caufield371320334
Gerry Firn727233036
Larry Gibbons485232847
James Lorette578172567
Ben Greco331311244
Dan Patrick13781510
Jim Lane484913153
Claude Boucher2146104
Wayne Spooner1507712
Bob Taylor153250
Bob Howard80336
Doug Ferguson81120
Rick Purdy1011214
Jim Ferguson51017
George Surmay6701117
Claude Piche31012
Bob Buchanan20000
Murray Finlay20000
John Fischer30000