1967-1968 Salem Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

1967-1968 Salem Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Jim Jago7140448455
Brian “Sandy” McAndrew60234669142
Mike Self7026426830
Clifford “Sam” Gregory66204262102
Claude Bernard7418385661
Wally Chase5732195114
Wayne Wilson6817294611
Bern Fitzpatrick6719244382
Wayne Newell6616264217
Bobby Taylor6515203510
Bob Howard717253258
Ben LeBlanc477222956
Tom Schiller7172027167
Bill Christodal6110162637
Bob Dickson6312132527
Gerry Firn533151849
Claude Guenette377916121
Eric Pass48461027
Bill Scott17461022
Stan Cook3035845
Bob Taylor2416749
Larry Mick40332
Bob Zupan670000
Roger Lalancette50000