1974-1975 Roanoke Valley Rebels

Record: 29-41-2

Coach: Bill Needham

1974-1975 Roanoke Valley Rebels Regular Season Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Camille LaPierre4235458014
Bobby Guindon7040387821
Jerry Butler6125517690
Wayne Mosdell7221517271
Michel Boudreau6633377020
Ray Woit7023466921
Randy Andreachuk502325488
Bernard LeFrancois4913233649
Gary Braun715313682
Morley Johnson7282735112
Mike Barnett5820153529
Russell Houston7292534139
Murray Beck4010203022
Roger Lafreniere292182024
Rich Pumple188101811
Claude Piche183111411
Ron Ashton26681433
Ralph Hopiavouri1346106
Peter Dunbar2727941
Marc Davis4416798
Jeff Dunsmore111672
Pierre Cournoyer3223559
Yves Archambault3404413
Gord McCosh31120
Jim Edgeworth901118
Ray Reeson4301131
Bill Murray20000
John Dobie20000

1974-1975 Roanoke Valley Rebels Regular Season Goalie Stats

PlayerGPIWLTSO
Yves Archambault34151900
Ray Reeson43142221

1974-1975 Roanoke Valley Rebels Playoff Player Stats